We work with over 300 schools and colleges throughout London, Kent, the South and East of England.

We have identified around 300 schools and colleges to work with. We've made a long-term commitment to support their efforts to maximise their students' aspiration and achievement.

These schools are as follows:

Alexandra Park School

Christ the King Sixth Form College Aquinas

Appleton School

Christ the King Sixth Form College Aquinas

Ashmole Academy

Christ the King St Marys Sixth Form College

Astor Secondary School

Christ the King: Emmanuel Sixth Form College

Bacon's College

Christ's College, Finchley

Barking Abbey School

Christ's School

Barking and Dagenham College

City & Islington College (Holloway)

Barnet and Southgate College

City & Islington College, Applied Sciences

Beal High School

City and Islington Sixth Form College

Beths Grammar School

City of London Academy (Southwark)

Bexley Targeted Youth Service

City of Westminster College

Bexleyheath Academy

Clapton Girls' Academy

Birchwood High School

Cleeve Park School

Bishop Challoner Catholic School

College of North West London

Bishop Justus Church of England School

Coombe Girls' School

Bishop Stopford School

Coopers School

Bishop Thomas Grant School

Corelli College (The Halley Academy)

Bishop's Hatfield Girls' School

Cornwallis Academy

Bishopshalt School

Coulsdon Sixth Form College

Blackfen School for Girls

Cranford Community College

Bow Sixth Form

Croydon College

Brockhill Park Performing Arts College

Dagenham Park Church of England School

Brompton Academy

Darrick Wood School

BSix Brooke House Sixth Form College

Dartford Technology College

Bullers Wood School

Davenant Foundation School

Burnham Grammar School

Douay Martyrs Catholic School

Burntwood School

Dover Christ Church Academy

Campion School, Hornchurch

Dover Grammar School For Boys

Campion School, Northampton

Dover Grammar School for Girls

Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School

Drapers' Academy

Caterham High School

Dunraven School, London

Cedars Upper School, Bedfordshire

East Kent College

Central Foundation Girls School

Edgbarrow School

Chalfonts Community College, Gerrards Cross

Eltham Hill School

Chancellors School, Hatfield

Elthorne Park High School

Charles Darwin Secondary School

Ernest Bevin College

Charlton Athletic Community Trust

Finchley Catholic High School

Charters School

Forest Hill School

Chatham Grammar School for Girls

Forest School

Chelmsford College

Fort Pitt Grammar School

Chislehurst School For Girls

Fulston Manor School

Chiswick School

Furze Platt School, Maidenhead

Chobham Academy

George Green's School

Globe Academy

Kimberley 16-19 Stem College

Glyn School

King Henry School

Graveney School

Kingston College

Greenshaw High School, Sutton

La Retraite Roman Catholic Girls' School

Greensward Academy

Lambeth College, Clapham Centre

Greig City Academy, London

Langley Park School for Girls

Guilsborough Academy

Lewisham Southwark College

Gumley House School

Leyton VI Form College

Haberdashers' Aske's Crayford

Lilian Baylis Technology School and 6th Form

Haberdashers' Aske's Hatcham College

Little Heath School, Reading

Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy

London South East Colleges

Hammersmith Academy

Longdean School

Hampton Sixth Form, Hampton College

Loreto College, St Albans

Haringey Sixth Form College

Loxford School of Science & Technology

Harlow College

LSEC DWP Hub

Harris Academy Bermondsey

Luton VI Form College

Harris Academy Chafford Hundred

Maiden Erlegh School

Harris Academy Falconwood

Maidstone Grammar School

Harris Academy Greenwich

Mayfield Grammar School, Gravesend

Harris Academy Merton

Mayfield School

Harris Academy Purley

Mayflower High School

Harris Academy South Norwood

Medway UTC (Waterfront UTC)

Harris Boys Academy East Dulwich

Medway Youth Service

Harris Federation Sixth Form (Beckenham Campus)

Mid Kent College

Harris Federation Sixth Form (Crystal Palace campus)

Mill Hill County High School

Harris Garrard Academy

Monks Walk School, Welwyn Garden

Harris Girls' Academy Bromley

Morley College, London

Harris Girls' Academy East Dulwich

Morpeth School

Harrow College

Mossbourne Community Academy

Hartsdown Academy

Mulberry Academy Shoreditch

Harvey Grammar School

Mulberry School for Girls

Haydon School, Pinner

Mulberry UTC

Hayes School

NCC Havering Colleges Sixth Form

Henley College, Henley on Thames

New City College Hackney

Heston Community School

New City College London: Redbridge

Highdown School and Sixth Form Centre

New City College, Tower Hamlets College

Highsted Grammar School

Newham College of Further Education

Hitchin Girls School

Newham Collegiate Sixth Form

Hundred of Hoo School

Newham Sixth Form College

Jack Hunt School, Peterborough

North Hertfordshire College

Jo Richardson Community School

North Kent College - Dartford and Gravesend

Kantor King Solomon High School

Northampton Academy

Kettering Buccleuch Academy

Northfleet School For Girls

Northfleet Technology College

St Edward's CE Academy

Oakwood Park Grammar School

St Francis Xavier VI Form College, London

Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey

St George's Church of England Foundation School

Orchards Academy

St John Fisher Catholic Comprehensive

Orleans Park School

St John Payne Catholic School

Our Lady's Catholic High School

St John's Catholic Comprehensive

Park High School, Stanmore

St Joseph's College, London

Parliament Hill Sixth form

St Mark's Catholic School

Partnership of Greenacre and Walderslade (PGW)

St Mary Magdalene C of E Secondary Phase

Plumstead Manor Sixth Form

St Pauls Catholic College, Sunbury-on-Thames

Presdales School

St Paul's Way Trust School

Queensmead School

St Simon Stock Catholic School

Rainham School for Girls

St Thomas The Apostle College

Ranelagh School

St Wilfrid's Catholic School, Crawley

Ravens Wood School

Stamford College

Ravensbourne School, Bromley

Stationers' Crown Woods Academy

Reigate College

Stepney Green Maths, Computing and Science College

Richard Hale School, Hertford

Strood Academy

Richmond upon Thames College

Sydenham School

Robert Clack School, Dagenham

Thamesview School

Roundwood Park School, Harpenden

The Abbey School

Royal Greenwich Trust School

The Bishop's Stortford High School

Ruislip High School

The Bridge Academy, Hackney

Saint George's Church of England School

The Canterbury Academy

Samuel Whitbread Academy

The Chadwell Heath Academy

Sawtry Village Academy

The Charter School North Dulwich

Sedgehill School

The City Academy, Hackney

Seven Kings School

The College of Haringey, Enfield & North East London (Enfield and Tottenham Centres)

Shenfield High School

The Compton School Sixth Form

Shooters Hill Sixth Form College

The Deepings School

Simon Balle School, Hertford

The Ebbsfleet Academy

Simon Langton Girls' Grammar School

The Elmgreen School Sixth Form

Sir George Monoux College

The FitzWimarc School

Sir Harry Smith Community College

The Folkestone Academy

Sittingbourne Community College

The Folkestone School for Girls

South Essex College

The Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls

South Thames College

The Hollyfield School, Surbiton

South Thames College incorporating Merton College

The Holmesdale School

Southgate School

The John Roan School

Sponne School

The John Wallis Church of England Academy

St Bonaventure's RC School

The John Warner School

St Charles Catholic Sixth Form College

The King John School

St Clement Danes School

The Leigh Technology Academy

The Leigh UTC

Valentines High School, Ilford

The North School

Vandyke Upper School and Community College, Bedfordshire

The Piggott School

Verulam School

The Robert Napier School

Vyners School

The Royal Harbour Academy

Waingels College

The Sweyne Park School

Waltham Forest College

The Sydney Russell School

Walworth Academy

The Thomas Deacon Academy

Wanstead High School

The Victory Academy

Warlingham School

The Warren School

Welling School

The Westgate School

West Hatch High School

The Windsor Boys School

West Thames College

Thomas Tallis School

Westfield Academy

Tolworth Girls School

Westlands School

Tring School

Westminster Kingsway College, London

Unified Seevic Palmer's College, Palmer's Campus

WG6 - Wilmington Grammar

Unified Seevic Palmer's College, Seevic Campus

Wilmington Academy

Ursuline High School

Windsor Girls School

UTC Reading

Wollaston School

Uxbridge College

Woolwich Polytechnic School

Uxbridge High School Academy Trust

Yateley Sixth Form College, Yateley School


Browse through our
resources, book one of our activities, or contact the team if there are any other ways we can support your learners.If your school or college is not listed, please do contact us as we may still be able to accommodate your request. We are always looking to expand the portfolio of schools and colleges that we work with and we will review our list of schools each year.